Privacy Policy

What is your Privacy Policy?

We respect your privacy. When you shop with us, we will ask for personal information such as your name, e-mail address, billing address, product selections, credit card or other payment information.

Personal information you provide is used by us only for the following purposes:

  • To improve your shopping experience at our Web site
  • To process your order
  • With your permission, to notify you of products or special offers that may be of interest to you
We hate junk mail too

We will only e-mail you to process your order and afterwards if you have given your consent. We will never pass on your e-mail address or personal information to a third party.

Data Protection

We treat all your personal information as confidential. We comply with The UK Data Protection Act 1998 or Malaysia Law where applicable.

The information we hold will be accurate and up to date. You can check the information that we hold about you by emailing us. If you find any inaccuracies we will delete or correct it promptly.

The personal information which we hold will be held securely in accordance with our internal security policy and the law.

Cookies

We use cookies to keep track of your current shopping session to personalise your experience and so that you may retrieve your shopping basket at any time – if you do not accept cookies you will not be able to use the Private and Intimate web site.

Please contact us if you have any questions about our Privacy Policy.

Special Offers
  • RSS icon
  • Twitter icon
Testimonials

Great product! My girl friend really loves it! We have had the most wonderful night ever.

Darren

I just can’t describe how hot my partner is after taking the sex drop. Thanks for the product.
Will come back again after finishing the bottle.

Matt
articles

Important Notes:

1. By all means, this product shall only be used with the consent of your partner. No illegal or immoral activities promoted here.

2. Pregnant women and patients with heart disease shall not consume this product.

3. If you feel too horny, and don't have partner for the night, I am always available for you :)

 

Germany Sex Drops

Postage and Shipping:

Shipping Coverage:

We ship worldwide.

Shipping Medium:

Item will be shipped by Registered Mail (can be posted by DHL, FedEx or Courier Service if requested, at additional charge).

Shipping Duration:

Registered Mail: As item is shipped from France, it takes Approximately 5 working days to Europe, 10-12 working days US, Canada and worldwide.

Insurance COVERED.

DHL/FedEx: Approximately 3-5 days to Europe, US, Middle East, Canada & Australia

Discreet Packaging:

Item will by wrapped up safely and properly. The content inside will be kept private.

Contact Us - Privacy policy - Terms & Conditions - Sitemap

Privacy Policy: Your privacy is important to us. We will never trade, lease or sell your name, e-mail address, or other personal information. We will contact you ONLY if your order information is incomplete.
Disclaimer: These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. Please consult your doctor before purchasing this product. We are the reseller of this product and shall not be held responsible for any outcome of the usage of this stuff.

Copyright © 2009-2015 Her Libido - All Rights Reserved.